Is 12 FLUTED TART ROUND SWEET BUTTER 6" Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, vitamin B1<(>&<)> B2, nicotinamide, folic acid, iron), BUTTER, sugar, EGG, invertsugar syrup, salt

Check 12 FLUTED TART ROUND SWEET BUTTER 6" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking