Is 12 lbs - Organic Walnuts (Raw, No Shell, Halves & Pieces, Kosher, Bulk) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts
Check 12 lbs - Organic Walnuts (Raw, No Shell, Halves & Pieces, Kosher, Bulk) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12 lbs - Organic Walnuts (Raw, No Shell, Halves & Pieces, Kosher, Bulk) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
12 lbs - Organic Walnuts (Raw, No Shell, Halves & Pieces, Kosher, Bulk) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Ingredient · Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingTopping


