Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is (12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey Star Thistle Blossom, 12 Lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Star Thistle Blossom

Check (12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey Star Thistle Blossom, 12 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey Star Thistle Blossom, 12 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
SweetHoneyFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? (12 Pack) Bee Flower And Sun Honey Star Thistle Blossom, 12 Lbs | Spoonful