Is (12 Pack) Bioitalia Organic Chick Peas, 14 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chick Peas, Water, Sea Salt

Check (12 Pack) Bioitalia Organic Chick Peas, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Bioitalia Organic Chick Peas, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep