Is (12 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 1.81 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Whole Grain Oats, Chia Seed, Flaxseed, Sea Salt

Check (12 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 1.81 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 1.81 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking