Is (12 Pack) Brad'S Plant Based - Veggie Chip - Broccoli Cheddar, 3 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Flax Seed, Buckwheat Groats, Chickpea Miso, Carrot, Sunflower Seeds, Tomato, Onion, Garlic, Himalayan Salt

Check (12 Pack) Brad'S Plant Based - Veggie Chip - Broccoli Cheddar, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Brad'S Plant Based - Veggie Chip - Broccoli Cheddar, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go