Is (12 Pack) Detox Water Pina Mint Detox Water - Pineapple And Mint, 16 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Organic And Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Organic Aloe Vera Gel Flakes, Organic Stevia Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Organic Maltodextrin, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Methylcobalamin (Vitamin-b12)

Check (12 Pack) Detox Water Pina Mint Detox Water - Pineapple And Mint, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Detox Water Pina Mint Detox Water - Pineapple And Mint, 16 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityMintyCitrus
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go