Is (12 Pack) Eden Foods Black Beans Turtle, 29 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Turtle Beans, Water, Kombu Seaweed
Check (12 Pack) Eden Foods Black Beans Turtle, 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Eden Foods Black Beans Turtle, 29 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Eden Foods Black Beans Turtle, 29 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupSaladSide Dish


