Is (12 Pack) Eden Foods Organic Edensoy Extra Vanilla Soy Milk, 32 Fz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Soybeans, Naturally Malted Organic Wheat And Barley Extract, Vanilla Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Kombu Seaweed, Sea Salt, Vitamin E, Beta Carotene, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B-12

Check (12 Pack) Eden Foods Organic Edensoy Extra Vanilla Soy Milk, 32 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Eden Foods Organic Edensoy Extra Vanilla Soy Milk, 32 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast