Is (12 Pack) Endangered Species Chocolate Bar Puffin, 3 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Endangered Species - Dark Chocolate Bar 72% Cocoa Vibrant Cherries - 3 Oz
Check (12 Pack) Endangered Species Chocolate Bar Puffin, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Endangered Species Chocolate Bar Puffin, 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Endangered Species Chocolate Bar Puffin, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitterRich
Texture
DenseChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


