Is (12 Pack) Epic - Bar - Venison - Sea Salt - Pepper , 1.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Venison, Lactic Acid, Sea Salt, Water, Black Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder,not From Milk
Check (12 Pack) Epic - Bar - Venison - Sea Salt - Pepper , 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Epic - Bar - Venison - Sea Salt - Pepper , 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Epic - Bar - Venison - Sea Salt - Pepper , 1.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


