Is (12 Pack) European Gourmet Bakery Organic Chocolate Pudding Mix Pudding Mix, 3.5 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Organic Cornstarch, Organic Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt

Check (12 Pack) European Gourmet Bakery Organic Chocolate Pudding Mix Pudding Mix, 3.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) European Gourmet Bakery Organic Chocolate Pudding Mix Pudding Mix, 3.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? (12 Pack) European Gourmet Bakery Organic Chocolate Pudding Mix Pudding Mix, 3.5 Oz. | Spoonful