Is (12 Pack) Glee Gum Chewing Gum - Lemon Lime - Sugar Free , 16 Pc Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glee Gum - Xylitol Sweetened Sugar Free Lemon Lime - 16 Piece (S)

Check (12 Pack) Glee Gum Chewing Gum - Lemon Lime - Sugar Free , 16 Pc against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Glee Gum Chewing Gum - Lemon Lime - Sugar Free , 16 Pc is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go