Is (12 Pack) Glee Gum Natural Tangerine Chewing Gum, 16 Pieces Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose, Gum Base (Chicle, Calcium Carbonate, Candelilla Wax, Dehydrated Citrus Peels), Brown Rice Syrup, Natural Tangerine Flavor, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Resinous Glaze, Beta Carotene For Color, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Soy Present In Facility

Check (12 Pack) Glee Gum Natural Tangerine Chewing Gum, 16 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Glee Gum Natural Tangerine Chewing Gum, 16 Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go