Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is (12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Roasted Garlic, 16 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Tomatoes, Fresh Onions, Apple Cider Vinegar, Fire Roasted Garlic, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Fresh Pasilla Peppers, Cilantro, Sea Salt

Check (12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Roasted Garlic, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Roasted Garlic, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad
Lactose Free? (12 Pack) Green Mountain Gringo Salsa, Roasted Garlic, 16 Oz. | Spoonful