Is (12 Pack) Guittard Chocolate Baking Chips, Green Mint, 12 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Added Color, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor And Vanilla
Check (12 Pack) Guittard Chocolate Baking Chips, Green Mint, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Guittard Chocolate Baking Chips, Green Mint, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Guittard Chocolate Baking Chips, Green Mint, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


