Is (12 Pack) Honest Tea Mango Lemonade, 32 Fz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Mango Puree, Beta Carotene (Vitamin A), Citric Acid, Organic Natural Flavors, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Taste)
Check (12 Pack) Honest Tea Mango Lemonade, 32 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Honest Tea Mango Lemonade, 32 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Honest Tea Mango Lemonade, 32 Fz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


