Is (12 Pack) Honest Tea Original Lemonade, 32 Fz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Extract, Organic Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Taste)

Check (12 Pack) Honest Tea Original Lemonade, 32 Fz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Honest Tea Original Lemonade, 32 Fz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking