Is (12 Pack) Honest Tea Original Lemonade, 32 Fz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Fair Trade Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Lemon Extract, Organic Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Taste)
Check (12 Pack) Honest Tea Original Lemonade, 32 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Honest Tea Original Lemonade, 32 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Honest Tea Original Lemonade, 32 Fz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking


