Is (12 Pack) Hubert'S Lemonade Peach, 16 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor (Extracts Of Peaches)
Check (12 Pack) Hubert'S Lemonade Peach, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Hubert'S Lemonade Peach, 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Hubert'S Lemonade Peach, 16 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


