Is (12 Pack) Lifeaid Beverage Company Immunityaid Defend, 12 Fl Oz, Case Of 12 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend,1, Mg- Chamomile Extract (Flower), L-arginine, Ginger Extract (Root), Echinacea Purpurea Extract (Aerial Parts), Valerian Extract (Root), Lemon Balm Extract (Aerial Parts), Turmeric Extract (Root), Astragalus Extract (Root), Carbonated Water, Certified Organic Raw Blue Agave Nectar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Reb A (Stevia Extract)

Check (12 Pack) Lifeaid Beverage Company Immunityaid Defend, 12 Fl Oz, Case Of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Lifeaid Beverage Company Immunityaid Defend, 12 Fl Oz, Case Of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go