Is (12 Pack) Naturals Adirondack Seltzer - Mandarin Orange 33.8 Fl Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Crystal Clear Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check (12 Pack) Naturals Adirondack Seltzer - Mandarin Orange 33.8 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Naturals Adirondack Seltzer - Mandarin Orange 33.8 Fl Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Trader Joe's Mandarin Orange Chicken
belVita Cranberry Orange Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Orange (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Naturals Adirondack Seltzer - Mandarin Orange 33.8 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle


