Is (12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Slim - Roasted Peanut, 1.59 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nugo Nutrition - Slim Real Dark Chocolate Bar Roasted Peanut - 1,59 Oz, (45 G)
Check (12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Slim - Roasted Peanut, 1.59 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Slim - Roasted Peanut, 1.59 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Nugo Nutrition Bar - Slim - Roasted Peanut, 1.59 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


