Is (12 Pack) Numi Organic Tea Aged Earl Grey, 12 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Organic Black Tea (Organic Assam Black Tea (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Over 91% Fair Trade Certified ), Organic Oil Of Bergamot), Organic Orange Peel), Organic Cane Sugar (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, Over 91% Fair Trade Certified ), Citric Acid, Organic Natural Flavor

Check (12 Pack) Numi Organic Tea Aged Earl Grey, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Numi Organic Tea Aged Earl Grey, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go