Is (12 Pack) Primal Kitchen Organic Spicy Brown Mustard, 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seeds, Salt, Organic Turmeric

Check (12 Pack) Primal Kitchen Organic Spicy Brown Mustard, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Primal Kitchen Organic Spicy Brown Mustard, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad