Is (12 Pack) Reese Ham Glaze Sauce, 9 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Crushed Pineapple, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Distilled White Vinegar, Whole Cloves, Potassium Sorbate, Fd&c Red 40, Clove Oil, Edta (To Preserve Freshness)
Check (12 Pack) Reese Ham Glaze Sauce, 9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Reese Ham Glaze Sauce, 9 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Reese Ham Glaze Sauce, 9 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing


