Is (12 Pack) Reese Pepperoncini Jar, 11.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Bisulfite, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Color (Yellow 5)

Check (12 Pack) Reese Pepperoncini Jar, 11.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Reese Pepperoncini Jar, 11.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish