Is (12 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Canola Mayonnaise, 16 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Pasteurized Whole Eggs, Filtered Water, Honey, Distilled White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt), Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check (12 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Canola Mayonnaise, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Canola Mayonnaise, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping