Is (12 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Canola Mayonnaise, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Pasteurized Whole Eggs, Filtered Water, Honey, Distilled White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt), Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check (12 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Canola Mayonnaise, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Canola Mayonnaise, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Spectrum Naturals Canola Mayonnaise, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


