Is (12 Pack) Taza Chocolate Dark Bark Snacking Thins, 4.2 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Almonds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Puffed Quinoa, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla

Check (12 Pack) Taza Chocolate Dark Bark Snacking Thins, 4.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Taza Chocolate Dark Bark Snacking Thins, 4.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Oat Free? (12 Pack) Taza Chocolate Dark Bark Snacking Thins, 4.2 Oz | Spoonful