Is (12 Pack) Tcho Chocolate Dark Chocolate Bars, 2.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Beans

Check (12 Pack) Tcho Chocolate Dark Chocolate Bars, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Tcho Chocolate Dark Chocolate Bars, 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go