Is (12 Pack) Teatula Black Tea Soda, 12 Fz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fair Trade Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Organic Pineapple Concentrate, Organic Peach Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Lime Concentrate, Organic Cucumber Flavor, Organic Lemon Concentrate
Check (12 Pack) Teatula Black Tea Soda, 12 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Teatula Black Tea Soda, 12 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Teatula Black Tea Soda, 12 Fz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


