Is (12 Pack) Teatulia Green Tea Soda, 12 Fz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fair-trade Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peach Concentrate, Organic Green Tea, Organic Blackberry Concentrate, Organic Lime Concentrate, Organic Peach Flavor, Other Natural Flavors
Check (12 Pack) Teatulia Green Tea Soda, 12 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Teatulia Green Tea Soda, 12 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Teatulia Green Tea Soda, 12 Fz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


