Is (12 Pack) Teatulia Lemongrass Tea Soda, 12 Fz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
- natural lavender flavor
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fair-trade Certified Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Blackberry Concentrate, Organic Red Raspberry Puree, Organic Blackberry Puree, Organic Strawberry Concentrate, Organic Apple Concentrate, Organic Lemongrass Tea, Natural Lavender Flavor, Other Natural Flavors
Check (12 Pack) Teatulia Lemongrass Tea Soda, 12 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Teatulia Lemongrass Tea Soda, 12 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Teatulia Lemongrass Tea Soda, 12 Fz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Can, Bottle


