Is (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Salted Toffee - 55 Percent Dark Chocolate, 3 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Toffee (Cane Sugar , Non-gmo Corn Syrup, Water, Butter, Sea Salt), Ground Vanilla Bean, Sea Salt

Check (12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Salted Toffee - 55 Percent Dark Chocolate, 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Theo Chocolate Salted Toffee - 55 Percent Dark Chocolate, 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing