Is (12 Pack) Trophy Farms All Natural Trail Mix Nuts N Chocolate, 2 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts,raisins (Vegetable Oil), Milk Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavour
Check (12 Pack) Trophy Farms All Natural Trail Mix Nuts N Chocolate, 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Trophy Farms All Natural Trail Mix Nuts N Chocolate, 2 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Tate's Bake Shop All Natural Chocolate Chip Cookies, 7 Oz.
Tate's Bake Shop All Natural Chocolate Chip Walnut Cookies, 7 Oz.
Good Seasons Italian All Natural Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix, 0.7 oz Envelope
PLANTERS, TRAIL MIX NUT & CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Trophy Farms All Natural Trail Mix Nuts N Chocolate, 2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


