Is 12 Pack VALUE Extra Virgin Olive Oil Premium VOLANTE 16,9 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil Arbequina
Check 12 Pack VALUE Extra Virgin Olive Oil Premium VOLANTE 16,9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12 Pack VALUE Extra Virgin Olive Oil Premium VOLANTE 16,9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
12 Pack VALUE Extra Virgin Olive Oil Premium VOLANTE 16,9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


