Is (12 Pack) Vegan Rob'S Kettle Chips Porcini Mushroom, 5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Porcini Mushroom Powder, Sea Salt
Check (12 Pack) Vegan Rob'S Kettle Chips Porcini Mushroom, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Vegan Rob'S Kettle Chips Porcini Mushroom, 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Vegan Rob'S Kettle Chips Porcini Mushroom, 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


