Is (12 Pack) Westbrae Stoneground Mustard, 8 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grain Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Spices

Check (12 Pack) Westbrae Stoneground Mustard, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Westbrae Stoneground Mustard, 8 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping