Is (12 Pack) Yumearth Organics - Organic Gummy Bears - Pomegranate , 5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Organic Tapioca Starch, Citric Acid, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Asorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Colored With Concentrate (Carrot, Blueberry), Carnauba Wax (Organic Sunflower Oil, Natural Tocopherols And Citric Acid)

Check (12 Pack) Yumearth Organics - Organic Gummy Bears - Pomegranate , 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Yumearth Organics - Organic Gummy Bears - Pomegranate , 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking