Is 12 PACKS : Royal Flan Custard Dessert Mix, 15.2 Ounce -- 12 per case. Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Carrageenan And Locust Bean Gum, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Red 40
Check 12 PACKS : Royal Flan Custard Dessert Mix, 15.2 Ounce -- 12 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12 PACKS : Royal Flan Custard Dessert Mix, 15.2 Ounce -- 12 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Breton Gluten Free Original with Flax Crackers, 4.76 Ounce - 6 per case.
Oscar Mayer Original Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.52 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Kite Hill Plain Unsweetened Almond Milk Yogurt, 32 Ounce -- 6 per case.
Quaker Low Sugar Chocolate Chip Chewy Granola Bar, 0.84 Ounce -- 96 per case.
Where to buy
12 PACKS : Royal Flan Custard Dessert Mix, 15.2 Ounce -- 12 per case. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Powder


