Is (12 Pack)Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Garlic & Vegetable Instant Rice Noodle Soup, 1.6 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodle: Rice, Tapioca Starch, Water. Seasoning: Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Hydrolyzed Soy and Mungbean Protein, Yeast Extract, Spice (Including Red Chili Pepper), Potassium Chloride, Corn Maltodextrin, Soybean Oil, Green Onion, Citric Acid. Oil Packet: Soybean Oil, Red Chili Pepper, Garlic, Shallot, Tocopherol (as an Antioxidant).

Check (12 Pack)Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Garlic & Vegetable Instant Rice Noodle Soup, 1.6 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack)Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Garlic & Vegetable Instant Rice Noodle Soup, 1.6 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The GoLunch