Is (12 Pitcher Packs) Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Contains Less Than 2% Of Artificial Flavor, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylala
Check (12 Pitcher Packs) Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pitcher Packs) Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
Where to buy
(12 Pitcher Packs) Crystal Light Strawberry Orange Banana Sugar Free, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


