Is 12 SQUARE TART SWEET 7" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, vitamin B1<(>&<)> B2, nicotinamide, folic acid, iron), palmfat, sugar, EGG, ricestarch, water, salt, invert sugar syrup

Check 12 SQUARE TART SWEET 7" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Slice

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking