Is 12 SQUARE TART SWEET BUTTER 7" Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, vitamin B1 & B2, nicotinamide, folic acid, iron), BUTTER 26.74%, sugar, EGG,invert sugar syrup, salt

Check 12 SQUARE TART SWEET BUTTER 7" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastOn The Go