Is 12 SQUARE TART SWEET FROZEN 7" Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), BUTTER, sugar, EGG, invertsugar syrup, salt

Check 12 SQUARE TART SWEET FROZEN 7" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking