Is 12 SWEETHEART SHELL BUTTER 9" Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat 27%, water, salt, skimmed MILK,rapeseedoil, MILK proteins, pea proteins, MILK
Check 12 SWEETHEART SHELL BUTTER 9" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 12 SWEETHEART SHELL BUTTER 9" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet, Piece
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


