Is 120 BOAT NEUTRAL 4"x1.5" Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), palmfat, sugar, water, salt, butter flavour
Check 120 BOAT NEUTRAL 4"x1.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 120 BOAT NEUTRAL 4"x1.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Red Boat Fish Sauce Asian Fish Sauce, 8.45 Fz
General Mills Nature Valley Chewy Granola Bar Chocolate Chip, 1 Ounce Each -- 120 Per Case
Fisher Boy Crispy Breaded Fish Sticks Made from Minced Fish, 60 oz., 120 per Bag (Frozen)
Banana Boat Aloe After Sun Soothing Gel
Aspirin Regimen Bayer, 81mg Enteric Coated Tablets, Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, 120 Count
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


