Is 12oz. Garlic Dill Cheese Curds N Mild Sausage Sticks Packs 12ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese Made In Wisconsin Usa

Check 12oz. Garlic Dill Cheese Curds N Mild Sausage Sticks Packs 12ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

12oz. Garlic Dill Cheese Curds N Mild Sausage Sticks Packs 12ct is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping