Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is 12oz. Mixed Cheese Curds N Mild Sausage Sticks Packs 12CT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese Made In Wisconsin Usa

Check 12oz. Mixed Cheese Curds N Mild Sausage Sticks Packs 12CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

12oz. Mixed Cheese Curds N Mild Sausage Sticks Packs 12CT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? 12oz. Mixed Cheese Curds N Mild Sausage Sticks Packs 12CT | Spoonful